View Single Post
      02-27-2013, 11:20 PM   #17
Brentis
Private First Class
1
Rep
143
Posts

 
Drives: BMW 335i
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Frisco

iTrader: (1)

Here is the parts list on jgmods for their mtech rep. On an iPad now so can't compare easily. Want to do the same.


Front Left Brake Air Duct 51747891379
Front Right Brake Air Duct 51747891380
Grid Lateral, Left 51117891395
Grid Lateral, Right 51117891396
Grid Lateral, Center 51118047365
Adapter Under Hood Shield 51117892935
Deflector Lip, Left 51717892697
Deflector Lip, Right 51717892697
Cover, Bottom Left 51717892801
Cover, Bottom Right 51717892802
Adapter 511758040109